NOME ESPECIALIDADE BANCA
------------------------------------------ -------------------- -------------------
ALEXANDRE BERGONSI BERNAT COMPUTACAO SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
ALEXANDRE MARANHAO DA ROCHA COMPUTACAO TERESINA
ALVARO TEDESCHI NETO AEROESPACIAL SAO PAULO
ANNA KARENINA PEREIRA ARANTES AERONAUTICA RIO DE JANEIRO
ARTHUR QUEIROZ RAMOS AEROESPACIAL BRASILIA
AUGUSTO HENRIQUE PERUCHI ZANCA AEROESPACIAL SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
AURELIO MIGUEL DA MOTA FERNANDES AERONAUTICA SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
AYRTON DA SILVA ISERI AERONAUTICA SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
BERNARDO DIAS AERONAUTICA SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
BRUNO BENJAMIM BERTUCCI ELETRONICA SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
BRUNO FRANCA ROSTIROLLA ELETRONICA SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
BRUNO HENRIQUE ALMEIDA DA CUNHA ELETRONICA FORTALEZA
CAIO AUGUSTO DE CARVALHO COSTA COMPUTACAO FORTALEZA
CAIO COSTA TAVARES MECANICA-AERONAUTICA FORTALEZA
DANIEL FRANCISCO FERNANDES ALVES CAIXETA MECANICA-AERONAUTICA GOIANIA
DANIEL LUIZ DE MELO THIESSEN AEROESPACIAL SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
DAVI DE PAIVA PENHA CIVIL-AERONAUTICA SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
DAVI MUNIZ VASCONCELOS MECANICA-AERONAUTICA FORTALEZA
DAVI XIE COMPUTACAO FORTALEZA
ERIC EZEQUIEL YOSHIDA DE LIMA ELETRONICA SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
FABIO FREITAS DE SOUZA FILHO CIVIL-AERONAUTICA FORTALEZA
FABIO MACIEL BORELLA AERONAUTICA FORTALEZA
FRANCISCO JOSE DE LAVOR PEREIRA CIVIL-AERONAUTICA FORTALEZA
GABRIEL BARBOSA MARTINZ COMPUTACAO FORTALEZA
GABRIEL CERQUEIRA SILVA AEROESPACIAL SAO PAULO
GABRIEL TEIXEIRA RODRIGUES COMPUTACAO GOIANIA
GUILHERME GOULART KOWALCZUK COMPUTACAO PORTO ALEGRE
GUILHERME NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRA CIVIL-AERONAUTICA VITORIA
GUILHERME REIS MIGUEL ELETRONICA VITORIA
GUILHERME VIEIRA MANHAES MECANICA-AERONAUTICA BELO HORIZONTE
GUSTAVO DINIZ MISK AEROESPACIAL BELO HORIZONTE
GUSTAVO JUN ASAI AERONAUTICA SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
GUSTAVO PEREIRA DE SOUZA CIVIL-AERONAUTICA SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
HENRIQUE SILVA SIMPLICIO MECANICA-AERONAUTICA RIO DE JANEIRO
IANN SA DE MEDEIROS E SILVA MECANICA-AERONAUTICA FORTALEZA
ISABELA MATOS GOMES AEROESPACIAL SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
JOAO FRANCISCO CRISTOVAO DE ANDRADE FERRAZ MECANICA-AERONAUTICA RIO DE JANEIRO
JOAO GABRIEL VIEIRA SILVA CIVIL-AERONAUTICA FORTALEZA
JOAO LUIS ROCHA SARMENTO AERONAUTICA FORTALEZA
JOAO MARCOS DE MORAIS SILVA AEROESPACIAL SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
JOAO PEDRO VIEIRA AEROESPACIAL SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
JOAO VICTOR MOREIRA PIMENTEL ELETRONICA FORTALEZA
JOAO VITOR GUERREIRO DIAS AERONAUTICA SAO PAULO
JORGE MARCIO LOPES COSTA AERONAUTICA TERESINA
KENJI DE SOUZA YAMANE COMPUTACAO SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
KEVIN LUCAS HIRO NISHIMURA MECANICA-AERONAUTICA SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
LUCA DE SOUZA PIRES AEROESPACIAL FORTALEZA
LUCA LARA RASSI COMPUTACAO SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
LUCAS ANTONIO ARAUJO RAMOS PONTE CIVIL-AERONAUTICA BRASILIA
LUCAS FIGUEIRO MEDEF AERONAUTICA SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
LUCAS JOSE VELOSO DE SOUZA COMPUTACAO SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
LUCAS MELO DE OLIVEIRA CIVIL-AERONAUTICA RIO DE JANEIRO
LUCAS MOREIRA BERNES ELETRONICA SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
LUCAS NATAN BRIANESE DE OLIVEIRA ELETRONICA SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
LUIS GUILHERME FONSECA FRANCO AERONAUTICA SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
MARINA GONCALVES MOREIRA COMPUTACAO SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
MATEUS NOBRE SANTOS COMPUTACAO SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
MATEUS SALES DE OLIVEIRA ELETRONICA FORTALEZA
MATHEUS LOPES DE PROENCA AEROESPACIAL FORTALEZA
MATHEUS MARTINS GODINHO AEROESPACIAL SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
NACIB ABRAHAO NEME NETO ELETRONICA SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
OTAVIO HENRIQUE RIBAS GUIMARAES COMPUTACAO SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
PEDRO BRAZ IPLINSKY AERONAUTICA SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
PEDRO HENRIQUE BONFIM LEAL MECANICA-AERONAUTICA FORTALEZA
RAFAEL CASSOL FRISCH COMPUTACAO FORTALEZA
RAFAEL MELLO CELENTE AEROESPACIAL SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
REGIS MILLER ALMEIDA DA COSTA CIVIL-AERONAUTICA FORTALEZA
RENAN MEDEIROS AGUIAR MECANICA-AERONAUTICA FORTALEZA
RENAN OLIVEIRA DE PAULA MECANICA-AERONAUTICA FORTALEZA
RICARDO PATRIZI SCARPARI MECANICA-AERONAUTICA SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
RICARDO PEREIRA VILALBA CIVIL-AERONAUTICA RIO DE JANEIRO
RINA CHEN CARVALHO ELETRONICA FORTALEZA
RODRIGO ARAUJO HOLANDA AERONAUTICA FORTALEZA
SAMUEL ESTEVAO VENDRAMINI COMPUTACAO SAO PAULO
SARAH DA SILVA PEREIRA CIVIL-AERONAUTICA SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
THIAGO LOBO FERREIRA ELETRONICA BRASILIA
THIAGO MOURA MARINHO AMARO MECANICA-AERONAUTICA SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
VINICIUS ARAUJO BASILIO MECANICA-AERONAUTICA BELO HORIZONTE
VINICIUS DE SOUZA LIMA CIVIL-AERONAUTICA FORTALEZA
VINICIUS LACERDA LOPES CIVIL-AERONAUTICA FORTALEZA
VINICIUS MARTINS DA SILVEIRA FULCONI AEROESPACIAL SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
VINICIUS SOLEDADE MATOS AMORIM ELETRONICA SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
VITOR BATISTA BICIATI AERONAUTICA SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
VITOR SILVA CARVALHO DE LYRA CIVIL-AERONAUTICA RIO DE JANEIRO
YURI GAMA DE ARAUJO ELETRONICA SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
------------------------------------------ -------------------- -------------------
|